Tabella

#CsapatMGYGYHVHVSZGKGGKP
1Sport Club Csíkszereda4027355195110+8592
2FTC-Telekom402444814686+6084
3UTE4020104612978+5184
4Gyergyói Hoki Klub40236110166122+4482
5MAC HKB Újbuda40193513146122+2468
6Brasov Wolves40210415151128+2367
7DEAC40154318136136056
8DVTK Jegesmedvék40132421132136-447
9UNI Győr ETO HC409132794146-5232
10Titánok4010102992192-10032
11Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák403233276207-13116